10月7日の東京競馬:11R・第69回 毎日王冠(G?)
第4回京都2日目(2018年10月07日)
レース結果一覧
1R 2歳未勝利 1,400 (ダ)9時55分
11マッシブアプローズ牡253富田暁作田誠二
22トーセンアミ牝254岩田康誠大久保龍
33マイサンシャイン牡255浜中俊五十嵐忠
44ブルベアカルネ牡255酒井学湯窪幸雄
55カモンスプリング牡255鮫島克駿川村禎彦
66コウエイバンビーノ牡255小牧太山内研二
77ヨハン牡255古川吉洋高橋康之
88デンコウハピネス牝254太宰啓介坂口正則
89オーミサルーテ牡254義英真崎山博樹
− − − −
2R 2歳未勝利 1,600 (芝) (牝)10時25分
11ジューンワルツ牝253川又賢治宮本博
22ハミングデイズ牝254藤岡康太高橋義忠
33オプタートゥム牝253加藤祥太作田誠二
34メイショウラッシュ牝254和田竜二石橋守
45アイファーキャノン牝254小牧太服部利之
46トロイメント牝254浜中俊西浦勝一
57ノーブルスコア牝254北村友一藤原英昭
58クリノルナマヤ牝251服部寿希湯窪幸雄
69マルモネオフォース牝252富田暁木原一良
610クラヴィーア牝254国分恭介高野友和
711メイショウショウブ牝254幸英明池添兼雄
712ユーフォニー牝254鮫島克駿角田晃一
813ウインドルチェ牝253荻野極吉田直弘
814ナムラマッチェリ牝254秋山真一郎大橋勇樹
− − − −
3R2歳未勝利 2,000 (芝)10時55分
11ハプナビーチ牡255中井裕二服部利之
22マイディアライフ牡255岩田康誠高橋義忠
33マコトジュズマル牡255藤岡康太鮫島一歩
44フラル牝254和田竜二北出成人
55タガノブリザード牡255国分恭介五十嵐忠
66サンサルドス牡255北村友一安田隆行
77マスターフェンサー牡255酒井学角田晃一
88ヒリュウコウスイ牡255鮫島良太西橋豊治
− − − −
4R障害3歳以上オープン 3,170 (ダ) 別定11時25分
11ミヤジタイガ牡862小坂忠士武幸四郎
22ヤマニンシルフ牡560難波剛健山内研二
33カタヨクノテンシ牡560黒岩悠飯田雄三
44スズカグランデせ760白浜雄造寺島良
55ユウキビバワンダーせ562佐久間寛志藤沢則雄
66ウインレーベン牡760熊沢重文中村均
77メイショウグジョウ牡460中村将之浅見秀一
− − − −
5R2歳新馬 2,000 (芝)12時15分
11レイジングブレイズ牡255和田竜二石坂正
22ボルンカズマ牡255藤岡康太西浦勝一
33エングレーバー牡255浜中俊中内田充
44トゥプエデス牡255松田大作高橋康之
55ヤマカツシシマル牡254荻野極谷潔
66アドマイヤビーナス牝254岩田康誠須貝尚介
77プリカジュール牝254鮫島克駿寺島良
78ロフティネス牡255松若風馬音無秀孝
89ローザジルベルト牡255北村友一橋口慎介
810パトリック牡255菱田裕二岡田稲男
− − − −
6R3歳以上500万円以下 1,200 (ダ) (牝) 定量12時45分
11ファステンバーグ牝353浜中俊西浦勝一
12カクテルドレス牝353岩田康誠佐々木晶
23スズカマンサク牝353和田竜二橋田満
24タッチアコード牝352川又賢治大久保龍
35ラニカイワヒネ牝455津村明秀今野貞一
36ラタンドレス牝555藤岡康太山内研二
47テイエムゼッケイ牝353中井裕二飯田雄三
48ダノンチェリー牝353北村友一池江泰寿
59メイショウヒボタン牝452西村淳也藤沢則雄
510マルクデラポム牝555国分優作松下武士
611ヒワラニ牝555幸英明木原一良
612アカカ牝455松若風馬音無秀孝
713ゼットパール牝455川須栄彦宮徹
714サンマルペンダント牝455岡田祥嗣千田輝彦
815エナホープ牝454荻野極吉田直弘
816ダブルミステリー牝453富田暁本田優
− − − −
7R3歳以上500万円以下 1,400 (ダ) 定量13時15分
11クリノキングせ457酒井学湯窪幸雄
12アタミ牡457高倉稜田所秀孝
23ウインストラグル牡457菱田裕二宮本博
24アイファーイチオー牡457田中健坂口正則
35タラニス牡353富田暁角田晃一
36マコトキッショウ牡355和田竜二松田国英
47クレスコブレイブ牡457岡田祥嗣飯田雄三
48アドマイヤロマン牡557岩田康誠梅田智之
59ランバージャック牡457北村友一鮫島一歩
510トーホウドミンゴ牡457秋山真一郎谷潔
611ゼセル牡454西村淳也鈴木孝志
612ゲキリン牡457藤岡康太吉村圭司
713クリノアントニヌス牡457鮫島克駿川村禎彦
714クリノアパッチ牡454三津谷隼人作田誠二
815キンショーヘニー牡355幸英明中村均
816サンライズチャージ牡456川又賢治平田修
− − − −
8R3歳以上500万円以下 1,800 (ダ) 定量13時50分
11ジューンアンカー牡457高田潤湯窪幸雄
22オースミベリル牡457川島信二荒川義之
33ジョースターライト牡557鮫島克駿松下武士
44ギンコイエレジー牝350西村淳也南井克巳
55キングスクロス牡355和田竜二大久保龍
66スワーヴアラミス牡355松田大作須貝尚介
67メイショウカンキ牡457高倉稜渡辺薫彦
78マースゴールド牡355岩田康誠佐々木晶
79ダノンケンリュウせ457幸英明高柳大輔
810バックドアルート牡456荻野極友道康夫
811ビップデヴィット牡353富田暁清水久詞
− − − −
9Rりんどう賞 2歳500万円以下 1,400 (芝・外) (牝)14時25分
11エスト牝254北村友一安田隆行
22ブリングイットオン牝254津村明秀宮徹
33プールヴィル牝254浜中俊庄野靖志
44ルチアーナミノル牝254四位洋文本田優
55アカネサス牝254岩田康誠浅見秀一
66ローゼンクリーガー牝254藤岡康太高橋亮
77ファルトレク牝254松若風馬音無秀孝
78ビーコンプリート牝254藤原幹生井上孝彦
89ファンシャン牝254幸英明畠山吉宏
810リゲイン牝254和田竜二宮本博
− − − −
10R清滝特別 3歳以上1,000万円以下 1,800 (芝・外) 定量15時00分 WIN5
11ミヤジユウダイ牡457鮫島克駿川村禎彦
22ビービーブレスユー牡557津村明秀加用正
33コスモインザハート牡355和田竜二西園正都
44メイショウミツボシ牡657四位洋文本田優
55ジークカイザー牡557北村友一池江泰寿
66ディープウェーブ牡857幸英明中尾秀正
77キボウノダイチ牡355川又賢治松元茂樹
88アグネスフォルテ牡557浜中俊牧田和弥
− − − −
関連記事:10月7日のWIN5は?
11R夕刊フジ杯オパールステークス 3歳以上オープン 1,200 (芝) ハンデ15時35分 WIN5
11セカンドテーブル牡656水口優也崎山博樹
12ナリタスターワン牡654太宰啓介高橋亮
23タイセイプライド牡353鮫島克駿西村真幸
24オールインワン牡553富田暁浜田多実
35ユキノアイオロスせ1052川島信二石毛善彦
36ジョーストリクトリ牡456高倉稜清水久詞
47ゴールドクイーン牝351古川吉洋坂口正則
48モズスーパーフレア牝351北村友一音無秀孝
59アンヴァル牝350酒井学藤岡健一
510コスモドーム牡753国分恭介金成貴史
611アドマイヤゴッド牡655秋山真一郎須貝尚介
612カラクレナイ牝454松若風馬松下武士
713トゥラヴェスーラ牡352藤岡康太高橋康之
714グレイトチャーター牡654幸英明鮫島一歩
715タマモブリリアン牝553津村明秀南井克巳
816エントリーチケット牝452和田竜二宮徹
817キングハート牡557浜中俊星野忍
818レジーナフォルテ牝452杉原誠人佐藤吉勝
− − − −
関連記事:10月7日のWIN5は?
12R3歳以上1,000万円以下 1,900 (ダ) 定量16時10分
11カバトット牡556川又賢治森秀行
22シースプラッシュ牡355太宰啓介本田優
33カレンジラソーレ牡556加藤祥太平田修
34ジャストコーズせ557和田竜二岡田稲男
45クリノライメイ牡455富田暁荒川義之
46ベストマイウェイ牡355岩田康誠石坂正
57テイエムディラン牡355田中健木原一良
58カフジキング牡557幸英明松元茂樹
69トワイライトタイム牡355浜中俊五十嵐忠
610ニホンピロサンダー牡654西村淳也田所秀孝
711スノードルフィン牡557藤岡康太野中賢二
712チャイマックス牝555藤懸貴志池添学
813フィールドセンス牡457川須栄彦千田輝彦
814ビッグアイランド牡457高倉稜渡辺薫彦
− − − −